SM-viestit, Pori 14. - 15.7.2012

Pori, SM-viestien 1. kilpailupäivä, la 14.7.2012

M 4 x 100 m Loppukilpailu: 1) Helsingfors Ifk 1 41,27, (Joona-Ville Heinä, Gustav Klingstedt, Don-Zheni Ekoebve, Johan Versluis), 2) If Kraft 1 41,34, (Fredrik Mitts, Mats-Johan Hagman, Johan Nordmyr, Jonathan Åstrand), 3) Tampereen Pyrintö 1 41,49, (Juha Virkkunen, Mikko Laiho, Olli Rantanen, Eetu Ehrola), 4) Turun Urheiluliitto 1 41,70, (Jaakko Malmivirta, Mika Ketola, Juha Sonck, Cheela Kapilo), 5) Esbo If 1 41,92, (Nghi Tran, Tobias Öhman, Oki Vuonoranta, Mikko Kivinen), 6) Esbo If 2 42,27, (Teemu Poikela, Alexis Troberg, Teemu Vuoristo, Heikki Leppänen), 7) Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 42,63, (Mikko Mensala, Petteri Monni, Teemu Kejonen, Henrik Petäjäjärvi), 8) Turun Urheiluliitto 2 43,01, (Sakari Alanen, Santeri Kajander, Simo Seppälä, Jukka Moisio).

M 4 x 100 m Alkuerät: 1) Tampereen Pyrintö 1 41,85, 2) Helsingfors Ifk 1 41,87, 3) If Kraft 1 42,00, 4) Esbo If 1 42,04, 5) Turun Urheiluliitto 1 42,31, 6) Esbo If 2 42,64, 7) Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 42,67, 8) Turun Urheiluliitto 2 43,13, 9) Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 43,23, 10) Espoon Tapiot 1 43,50, 11) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 43,63, Viipurin Urheilijat 1 DNF, Kuopion Reipas 1 DNF. Erä 1: 1) Helsingfors Ifk 1 41,87, (Joona-Ville Heinä, Gustav Klingstedt, Don-Zheni Ekoebve, Johan Versluis), 2) If Kraft 1 42,00, (Fredrik Mitts, Mats-Johan Hagman, Johan Nordmyr, Jonathan Åstrand), 3) Turun Urheiluliitto 1 42,31, (Jaakko Malmivirta, Mika Ketola, Juha Sonck, Cheela Kapilo), 4) Esbo If 2 42,64, (Teemu Poikela, Alexis Troberg, Teemu Vuoristo, Heikki Leppänen), 5) Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 42,67, (Mikko Mensala, Petteri Monni, Teemu Kejonen, Henrik Petäjäjärvi), 6) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 43,63, (Sampo Rantala, Ville Heikkilä, Miika Koljonen, Ossi Linkoaho), Erä 2: 1) Tampereen Pyrintö 1 41,85, (Juha Virkkunen, Mikko Laiho, Olli Rantanen, Eetu Ehrola), 2) Esbo If 1 42,04, (Nghi Tran, Tobias Öhman, Oki Vuonoranta, Mikko Kivinen), 3) Turun Urheiluliitto 2 43,13, (Sakari Alanen, Santeri Kajander, Simo Seppälä, Jukka Moisio), 4) Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 43,23, (Tuomo Suikkanen, Mika Purmonen, Juho-Matti Pimiä, Jari Suikka), 5) Espoon Tapiot 1 43,50, (Micke Nikkanen, Joel Espo, Diari Sharifi, Roope Saarinen), Viipurin Urheilijat 1 DNF, (Mikael Vilén, Niko Taavitsainen, Hannu Ali-Huokuna, Jussi Heikkilä), Kuopion Reipas 1 DNF, (Tuomas Rouvali, Ville Kiviniemi, Aki Salminen, Thomas Barrineau).

M 4 x 800 m Loppukilpailu: 1) Ik Falken 1 7.35,83, (Kristoffer Sandell, Ville Borgmästars, Christoffer Envall, Niclas Sandells), 2) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 7.37,36, (Ossi Linkoaho, Saku Lehikoinen, Aki Nummela, Mikko Lahtio), 3) Ik Falken 2 7.38,73, (Jimmy Finnholm, Christoffer Wärn, Mikael Bergdahl, Tommy Granlund), 4) Turun Urheiluliitto 1 7.40,75, (Johannes Brunila, Joonas Lehtinen, Rami Tuokko, Willy Rotich), 5) Kurikan Ryhti 1 7.42,93, (Jukka Raittinen, Antti Raittinen, Jussi Raittinen, Mikko Raittinen), 6) Kristiinan Urheilijat 1 7.50,21, (Janne Hautala, Jussi Ojala, Mikko Pellinen, Markus Jokinen), 7) Kuopion Reipas 1 7.50,88, (Jouko Juntunen, Tomi Valtanen, Olli Pulkkanen, Matti Röppänen), 8) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 7.55,75, (Antti Taini, Tuomo Hippi, Mikko Kangas, Joonas Harjamäki), 9) Porin Yleisurheilu 1 8.01,63, (Simo Haavisto, Tommi Sundell, Juuso Hakala, Kalle Lempinen), 10) Noormarkun Nopsa 1 8.18,26, (Vesa Linnamaa, Lauri Junnila, Teemu Lankinen, Heikki Välimäki), 11) Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 8.20,21, (Joel Holma, Jussi Huuskonen, Janne Kämä, Jouni Nyrönen), 12) Kuopion Reipas 2 8.21,40, (Matti Haatainen, Väinö Klemola, Janne Heikkinen, Jukka Kaukola), Lahden Ahkera 1 DQ, (Jackson Tenai, Nordin Naghmouch, Joseph Tanui, Jonas Hamm).

P15 4 x 100 m Loppukilpailu: 1) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 45,83, (Veeti Vartiainen, Arttu Paananen, Niklas Bryggare, Joni Heikkilä), 2) Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 46,68, (Daniel Savolainen, Ilari Manninen, Miska Sundberg, Aaron Savolainen), 3) Espoon Tapiot 1 46,81, (Joni Karras, Kim Andersson, Valtteri Kämäräinen, Johannes Suokonautio), 4) Helsingfors Ifk 1 47,17, (Ahmed Ibrahim, Heikki Chen, Daniel Björklund, Hoang Nguyen), 5) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2 48,12, (Joonas Veikkolainen, Elmo Rantala, Tuomas Laine, Eetu Laaksonen), 6) Tampereen Pyrintö 1 48,63, (Leo Railevirta, Urho Kujanpää, Tommi Alatörmä, Joonatan Sateila), 7) Kuopion Reipas 1 49,40, (Santeri Vehviläinen, Ville Hyttinen, Aleksi Antikainen, Joonas Säteri), Kangasalan Urheilijat -68 1 DNF, (Benjamin Heinonen, Niko Sarkkomaa, Antti Leonsaari, Antti Herkman).

P15 4 x 100 m Alkuerät: 1) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 46,17, 2) Espoon Tapiot 1 47,18, 3) Helsingfors Ifk 1 47,21, 4) Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 47,33, 5) Kangasalan Urheilijat -68 1 47,94, 6) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2 48,12, 7) Tampereen Pyrintö 1 48,47, 8) Kuopion Reipas 1 49,37, 9) Lempäälän Kisa 1 49,52, 10) Tampereen Urheilijat -38 2 49,72, 11) Raision Kuula 1 49,98, 12) Turun Urheiluliitto 1 50,19, 13) Teuvan Rivakka 1 50,91, 14) Kalajoen Junkkarit 1 50,95, 15) Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 51,28, 16) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 3 52,41, 17) Kenttäurheilijat-58 1 53,21, 18) Lapuan Virkiä 1 53,74, 19) Porin Yleisurheilu 1 53,77, 20) Porin Tarmo 1 55,36, Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1 DNF, Esbo If 1 DQ. Erä 1: 1) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 46,17, (Veeti Vartiainen, Arttu Paananen, Niklas Bryggare, Joni Heikkilä), 2) Tampereen Pyrintö 1 48,47, (Leo Railevirta, Urho Kujanpää, Tommi Alatörmä, Joonatan Sateila), 3) Lempäälän Kisa 1 49,52, (Santeri Kuusiniemi, Juuso Petäjäsuo, Sami Rantamäki, Aleksi Vihriälä), 4) Turun Urheiluliitto 1 50,19, (Lauri Lindroos, Lauri Siltanen, Ville Waher, Miro-Petteri Perko), 5) Kenttäurheilijat-58 1 53,21, (Teemu Satosuo, Miikka Ojala, Mika Huotari, Leo Uusimäki), 6) Porin Yleisurheilu 1 53,77, (Lauri Virtanen, Ville Tähtinen, Eetu Syystö, Riku Peltomaa), 7) Porin Tarmo 1 55,36, (Eetu Elomäki, Aleksi Nieminen, Eero Helppolainen, Matti Painilainen), Erä 2: 1) Helsingfors Ifk 1 47,21, (Ahmed Ibrahim, Heikki Chen, Daniel Björklund, Hoang Nguyen), 2) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2 48,12, (Joonas Veikkolainen, Elmo Rantala, Tuomas Laine, Eetu Laaksonen), 3) Raision Kuula 1 49,98, (Mikko Suominen, Miko Punto, Miro Rastas, Christian Vänttinen), 4) Kalajoen Junkkarit 1 50,95, (Miika Juusola, Arttu Untinen, Olli Untinen, Henri Tiensuu), 5) Lapuan Virkiä 1 53,74, (Jesse Kaukola, Mikko Sotikoff, Kaappo Talvitie, Joonas Kokko), Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1 DNF, (Aaro Pekkola, Tero Putkonen, Aleksi Heimonen, Otto Airaksinen), Esbo If 1 DQ, (Jacek Lönnberg, Tuukka Huuskola, Joni Tuomi, Peik Holopainen), Erä 3: 1) Espoon Tapiot 1 47,18, (Joni Karras, Kim Andersson, Valtteri Kämäräinen, Johannes Suokonautio), 2) Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 47,33, (Daniel Savolainen, Ilari Manninen, Miska Sundberg, Aaron Savolainen), 3) Kangasalan Urheilijat -68 1 47,94, (Benjamin Heinonen, Niko Sarkkomaa, Antti Leonsaari, Antti Herkman), 4) Kuopion Reipas 1 49,37, (Santeri Vehviläinen, Ville Hyttinen, Aleksi Antikainen, Joonas Säteri), 5) Tampereen Urheilijat -38 2 49,72, (Juho Rissanen, Niklas Kivipuro, Joona Kopakkala, Ville Palomäki), 6) Teuvan Rivakka 1 50,91, (Eetu Honkanen, Artturi Tiipiö, Leevi Kormano, Niko Vainionpää), 7) Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 51,28, (Tuomo Rämö, Oskari Turunen, Aleksi Yrjölä, Eemeli Tikkanen), 8) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 3 52,41, (Jaakko Kuismanen, Tuomas Valle, Dani Vakkilainen, Anton Salmenkylä).

P15 4 x 80 m aj Loppukilpailu: 1) Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 45,71, 2) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 46,81, 3) Helsingfors Ifk 1 47,44, 4) Raision Kuula 1 47,85, 5) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2 49,07, 6) Tampereen Pyrintö 1 49,34, 7) Teuvan Rivakka 1 49,61, Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1 DQ. B-erä: 1) Raision Kuula 1 47,85, (Miro Rastas, Mikko Suominen, Matias Knuuti, Miko Punto), 2) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2 49,07, (Joonas Veikkolainen, Tuomas Valle, Jaakko Kuismanen, Tuomas Laine), 3) Tampereen Pyrintö 1 49,34, (Urho Kujanpää, Leo Railevirta, Ville Werner, Joona Lahtinen), 4) Teuvan Rivakka 1 49,61, (Eetu Honkanen, Niko Vainionpää, Leevi Kormano, Artturi Tiipiö), A-erä: 1) Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 45,71, (Julius Toivola, Aaron Savolainen, Miska Sundberg, Ilari Manninen), 2) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 46,81, (Dani Vakkilainen, Niklas Bryggare, Joni Heikkilä, Arttu Paananen), 3) Helsingfors Ifk 1 47,44, (Daniel Björklund, Hoang Nguyen, Ahmed Ibrahim, Heikki Chen), Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1 DQ, (Aleksi Heimonen, Ville Palomäki, Niklas Kivipuro, Aleksi Pelto).

P15 4 x 80 m aj Alkuerät: 1) Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 46,92, 2) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 46,95, 3) Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1 47,18, 4) Helsingfors Ifk 1 47,25, 5) Raision Kuula 1 48,91, 6) Tampereen Pyrintö 1 49,35, 7) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2 49,51, 8) Teuvan Rivakka 1 49,95, 9) Kuopion Reipas 1 50,10, 10) Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 51,08. Erä 1: 1) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 46,95, (Dani Vakkilainen, Niklas Bryggare, Joni Heikkilä, Arttu Paananen), 2) Raision Kuula 1 48,91, (Miro Rastas, Mikko Suominen, Matias Knuuti, Miko Punto), 3) Tampereen Pyrintö 1 49,35, (Urho Kujanpää, Leo Railevirta, Ville Werner, Joona Lahtinen), 4) Teuvan Rivakka 1 49,95, (Eetu Honkanen, Niko Vainionpää, Leevi Kormano, Artturi Tiipiö), Erä 2: 1) Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 46,92, (Julius Toivola, Aaron Savolainen, Miska Sundberg, Ilari Manninen), 2) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2 49,51, (Joonas Veikkolainen, Tuomas Valle, Jaakko Kuismanen, Tuomas Laine), 3) Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 51,08, (Onni Pullola, Antti Perälä, Eetu Melanen, Pekka Parkkonen), Erä 3: 1) Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1 47,18, (Aleksi Heimonen, Ville Palomäki, Niklas Kivipuro, Aleksi Pelto), 2) Helsingfors Ifk 1 47,25, (Daniel Björklund, Hoang Nguyen, Ahmed Ibrahim, Heikki Chen), 3) Kuopion Reipas 1 50,10, (Santeri Vehviläinen, Ville Hyttinen, Joona Välipakka, Joonas Säteri).

M17 4 x 100 m Loppukilpailu: 1) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 43,09, (Tomi Laakso, Jimi Råman, Samuel Rautapalo, Jerri Råman), 2) Oulun Pyrintö 1 43,15, (Jere Posti, Philippe Nkansi, Jere Hölttä, Ilari Rautalin), 3) Tampereen Pyrintö 1 43,51, (Joni Syrjälä, Valtteri Toimela, Olli Majuri, Ville Aarnivala), 4) Espoon Tapiot 1 43,95, (Erno Pikkarainen, Lauri Arpiainen, Oskar Niva, Max Nikkanen), 5) Turun Urheiluliitto 1 44,36, (Severi Kosonen, Joel Lapinlampi, Tuomas Kankare, Julian Rauhaniemi), 6) Lappajärven Veikot 1 44,47, (Valtteri Nyyssölä, Elmo Savola, Daniel Luoma, Teemu Veteläsuo), 7) Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 45,13, (Joni Hirvonen, Daniel Lehtonen, Niilo Lappalainen, Mika Ruhtinas), Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2 DNF, (Elmeri Kunnas, Elias Mäkelä, Ilkka Mattila, Tuukka Heinonen).

M17 4 x 100 m Alkuerät: 1) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 43,66, 2) Tampereen Pyrintö 1 43,89, 3) Oulun Pyrintö 1 44,00, 4) Lappajärven Veikot 1 44,53, 5) Espoon Tapiot 1 44,56, 6) Turun Urheiluliitto 1 44,63, 7) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2 45,52, 8) Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 45,68, 9) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 46,08, 10) If Femman 1 46,64, 11) Iitin Pyrintö 1 47,01, 12) Porin Yleisurheilu 1 47,16, 13) Myrskylän Myrsky 1 47,36, 14) Liedon Parma 1 47,40, 15) Nokian Urheilijat 1 47,59, 16) Naantalin Löyly 1 47,81, Helsingfors Ifk 1 DNF, Kangasalan Urheilijat -68 1 DQ. Erä 1: 1) Tampereen Pyrintö 1 43,89, (Joni Syrjälä, Valtteri Toimela, Olli Majuri, Ville Aarnivala), 2) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2 45,52, (Elmeri Kunnas, Elias Mäkelä, Ilkka Mattila, Tuukka Heinonen), 3) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 46,08, (Mikael Halkola, Aleksi Lehto, Mikko Saikkonen, Jere Puska), 4) Iitin Pyrintö 1 47,01, (Jami Palander, Jani Sjögren, Santeri Mykkänen, Konsta Rytkölä), 5) Naantalin Löyly 1 47,81, (Tuomas Kleemola, Vesa Kleemola, Niko Ranta, Markus Teijula), Helsingfors Ifk 1 DNF, (Joni Arponen, Jevgeni Alexandrov, Sampo Ranta, Ilari Mäkinen), Erä 2: 1) Oulun Pyrintö 1 44,00, (Jere Posti, Philippe Nkansi, Jere Hölttä, Ilari Rautalin), 2) Espoon Tapiot 1 44,56, (Erno Pikkarainen, Lauri Arpiainen, Oskar Niva, Max Nikkanen), 3) Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 45,68, (Joni Hirvonen, Daniel Lehtonen, Niilo Lappalainen, Mika Ruhtinas), 4) Porin Yleisurheilu 1 47,16, (Kasper Anttila, Lasse Lund, Toni Nevanpää, Antti Lempinen), 5) Nokian Urheilijat 1 47,59, (Ilari Ahonen, Waltteri Myötyri, Tatu Heinola, Anssi Pajukanta), Kangasalan Urheilijat -68 1 DQ, (Markus Lassila, Olli Herkman, Eero Leonsaari, Petteri Heinonen), Erä 3: 1) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 43,66, (Tomi Laakso, Jimi Råman, Samuel Rautapalo, Jerri Råman), 2) Lappajärven Veikot 1 44,53, (Valtteri Nyyssölä, Elmo Savola, Daniel Luoma, Teemu Veteläsuo), 3) Turun Urheiluliitto 1 44,63, (Severi Kosonen, Joel Lapinlampi, Tuomas Kankare, Julian Rauhaniemi), 4) If Femman 1 46,64, (Alexander Kåll, Benjamin Backman, Tony Ojala, Rasmus Back), 5) Myrskylän Myrsky 1 47,36, (Pekko Rosendahl, Peter Blomqvist, Toni Pentti, Oskari Nieminen), 6) Liedon Parma 1 47,40, (Tuomas Lehtonen, Jaakko Varjonen, Valtteri Kalliokulju, Roope Arikka).

M17 3 x 800 m Loppukilpailu: 1) Lapin Lukko 1 6.09,65, (Harri Hietanen, Teemu Julkunen, Markus Hietanen), 2) Gamlakarleby If 1 6.11,03, (Juuso Haarala, Joni Virkkala, Pauli Ruostetsaari), 3) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 6.11,51, (Tuomas Mäntyniemi, Joose Paajanen, Samuel Vorselman), 4) Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 6.13,94, (Orash Schmid, Toni Kilpinen, Miika Kiminkinen), 5) Noormarkun Nopsa 1 6.21,40, (Juho Marjaniemi, Jasse Kuusisto, Eemeli Välimäki), 6) Kuopion Reipas 1 6.22,34, (Sami Hänninen, Lauri Mielonen, Samu Mikkonen), 7) Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1 6.22,52, (Eetu Pöyry, Jeremias Lipsanen, Joonas Ahola), 8) Helsingfors Ifk 1 6.23,05, (Samuli Manninen, Jevgeni Alexandrov, Jani Rastas), 9) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 6.41,98, (Mikko Saikkonen, Jere Puska, Joona Kitinoja), 10) Noormarkun Nopsa 2 7.11,44, (Erik Raitala, Tommi Peltola, Juuso Kivilähde), If Raseborg 1 DQ, (Vilho Loukkalahti, Tuomas Puputti, Johannes Reuter), Lahden Ahkera 1 DQ, (Miikka Heinonen, Niki Maksimainen, Atte Ouninkorpi), Naantalin Löyly 1 DQ, (Tuomas Kleemola, Vesa Kleemola, Antero Luotonen).

M19 4 x 100 m Loppukilpailu: 1) Janakkalan Jana 1 42,80, (Antti Stenholm, Mikael Reuna, Ville-Veikko Hanninen, Heikki Nieminen), 2) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 43,20, (Niko Pronin, Jaakko Lehtilä, Elias Lassila, Matias Linkoaho), 3) Turun Urheiluliitto 1 43,70, (Niko Karhula, Markus Karlstedt, Michael Wickström, Eetu Lahtivuori), 4) Kenttäurheilijat-58 1 43,86, (Tuomas Kaukolahti, Sebastian Aaltonen, Antti Vähäkainu, Andreas Lindström), 5) Larsmo If 1 44,39, (Simon Haglund, Rickard Nylund, Conny Finne, Joel Kaitfors), 6) Esbo If 1 44,67, (Markus Rossi, Elmo Koivunen, Philip Af Hällström, Tommi Silvennoinen), 7) Lahden Ahkera 1 54,38, (Joona Ruohonen, Aleksi Harju, Tuukka Salmi, Kalle Petrelius), Kosken Kaiku 1 DQ, (Markku Haavisto, Kalle Raitala, Eemeli Laaksonen, Niko Nevala).

M19 4 x 100 m Alkuerät: 1) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 43,43, 2) Janakkalan Jana 1 43,55, 3) Turun Urheiluliitto 1 43,83, 4) Larsmo If 1 44,13, 5) Kenttäurheilijat-58 1 44,50, 6) Lahden Ahkera 1 44,71, 7) Esbo If 1 45,00, 8) Kosken Kaiku 1 45,19, 9) Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 45,61, 10) Ik Falken 1 46,16. Erä 1: 1) Janakkalan Jana 1 43,55, (Antti Stenholm, Mikael Reuna, Ville-Veikko Hanninen, Heikki Nieminen), 2) Kenttäurheilijat-58 1 44,50, (Tuomas Kaukolahti, Sebastian Aaltonen, Antti Vähäkainu, Andreas Lindström), 3) Lahden Ahkera 1 44,71, (Joona Ruohonen, Aleksi Harju, Tuukka Salmi, Kalle Petrelius), 4) Kosken Kaiku 1 45,19, (Markku Haavisto, Kalle Raitala, Eemeli Laaksonen, Henri Liipola), 5) Ik Falken 1 46,16, (Viktor Finnholm, David Rönnqvist, Daniel Envall, Niklas Roos), Erä 2: 1) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 43,43, (Niko Pronin, Jaakko Lehtilä, Elias Lassila, Matias Linkoaho), 2) Turun Urheiluliitto 1 43,83, (Niko Karhula, Markus Karlstedt, Michael Wickström, Eetu Lahtivuori), 3) Larsmo If 1 44,13, (Simon Haglund, Rickard Nylund, Conny Finne, Joel Kaitfors), 4) Esbo If 1 45,00, (Markus Rossi, Elmo Koivunen, Philip Af Hällström, Tommi Silvennoinen), 5) Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 45,61, (Arttu Seppänen, Erkka Seppänen, Harri Ihaniemi, Ville Koskela).

M19 3 x 800 m Loppukilpailu: 1) Espoon Tapiot 1 6.06,16, (Pasi Hakulinen, Aleksi Uusipere, Ossi Hakulinen), 2) Saarijärven Pullistus 1 6.14,22, (Paavo Laitinen, Lauri Hietaharju, Joonas Rinne), 3) Ik Falken 1 6.23,03, (Niklas Roos, Christoffer Melin, Daniel Envall), 4) Forssan Salama 1 6.28,52, (Jussi-Pekka Laaksonen, Aleksi Lahti, Lassi Lehtokannas), 5) Savonlinnan Riento 1 6.31,86, (Jari Turtiainen, Santeri Helin, Olli Heiskanen), 6) Esbo If 1 6.42,04, (Elmo Koivunen, Antti Sappinen, Philip Af Hällström).

N 4 x 100 m Loppukilpailu: 1) Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 45,76, (Juuli-Anna Tauren, Emmi Mäkinen, Minna Laukka, Hanna-Maari Latvala), 2) Helsingfors Ifk 1 46,36, (Janna Rosenqvist, Sanna Aaltonen, Matilda Bogdanoff, Jasmin Showlah), 3) Joensuun Kataja 1 47,08, (Sanna Jaatinen, Noora Hämäläinen, Miia Kiiski, Jaana Sieviläinen), 4) Turun Urheiluliitto 1 47,18, (Hanna Kuhmonen, Aino Paunonen, Saara Raitis, Nooralotta Neziri), 5) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 47,37, (Tiina Rinne, Anniina Laitinen, Laura Kolehmainen, Ifeoma Chukwuma), 6) Toijalan Vauhti 1 48,06, (Amanda Lapinleimu, Noora Toivo, Emma Millard, Nelli Toivo), 7) Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 48,84, (Piia Posti, Ilona Punkkinen, Aino Heikkilä, Maiju Björkholm), Lahden Ahkera 1 DQ, (Suvi Eliasson, Seyi Omojuwa, Tiina Leppäkoski, Noora Pesola).

N 4 x 100 m Alkuerät: 1) Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 46,08, 2) Helsingfors Ifk 1 46,13, 3) Turun Urheiluliitto 1 47,32, 4) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 47,39, 5) Joensuun Kataja 1 47,52, 6) Lahden Ahkera 1 47,53, 7) Toijalan Vauhti 1 48,20, 8) Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 48,26, 9) Tampereen Pyrintö 1 48,55, 10) Kuopion Reipas 1 48,61, 11) If Nykarlebynejden 1 48,62, 12) Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1 49,86, 13) Äänekosken Urheilijat 1 49,90, 14) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 49,99, 15) If Länken 1 50,99, 16) Janakkalan Jana 1 51,12, Kenttäurheilijat-58 1 DNF. Erä 1: 1) Turun Urheiluliitto 1 47,32, (Hanna Kuhmonen, Aino Paunonen, Saara Raitis, Nooralotta Neziri), 2) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 47,39, (Tiina Rinne, Anniina Laitinen, Laura Kolehmainen, Ifeoma Chukwuma), 3) Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 48,26, (Piia Posti, Ilona Punkkinen, Aino Heikkilä, Maiju Björkholm), 4) Kuopion Reipas 1 48,61, (Aino Mikkola, Emilia Poimaa, Kirsi Mykkänen, Maria Räsänen), 5) If Nykarlebynejden 1 48,62, (Jonna Julin, Jonna Skrifvars, Anna Julin, Simone Wiklund), 6) If Länken 1 50,99, (Heidi Lindholm, Patricia Fors, Eva-Stina Knus, Malin Andtfolk), Erä 2: 1) Helsingfors Ifk 1 46,13, (Janna Rosenqvist, Sanna Aaltonen, Matilda Bogdanoff, Jasmin Showlah), 2) Joensuun Kataja 1 47,52, (Sanna Jaatinen, Noora Hämäläinen, Miia Kiiski, Jaana Sieviläinen), 3) Tampereen Pyrintö 1 48,55, (Suvi Liimatainen, Lotta Harala, Ella Suihko, Anna Heiniö), 4) Äänekosken Urheilijat 1 49,90, (Eveliina Jaatinen, Aino Pulkkinen, Ria Ahonen, Eveliina Hovinen), 5) Janakkalan Jana 1 51,12, (Jutta Heinonen, Pauliina Rumbin, Sara Papunen, Tiia-Mari Sulkio), Erä 3: 1) Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 46,08, (Juuli-Anna Tauren, Emmi Mäkinen, Minna Laukka, Hanna-Maari Latvala), 2) Lahden Ahkera 1 47,53, (Suvi Eliasson, Seyi Omojuwa, Tiina Leppäkoski, Noora Pesola), 3) Toijalan Vauhti 1 48,20, (Amanda Lapinleimu, Noora Toivo, Emma Millard, Nelli Toivo), 4) Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1 49,86, (Sonja Nousiainen, Paula Kuronen, Viivi Avikainen, Sini Kuronen), 5) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 49,99, (Noora Mäkynen, Tiia Rintaniemi, Sanna Kangas, Eveliina Malmivaara), Kenttäurheilijat-58 1 DNF, (Tiia Rikamaa, Katarina Kiltilä, Pauliina Perttula, Anni Pakarinen).

N 4 x 800 m Loppukilpailu: 1) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 8.55,50, (Minna Nummela, Anniina Laitinen, Katja Erävistö, Suvi Selvenius), 2) Turun Urheiluliitto 1 9.09,46, (Laura Nakolinna, Venla Paunonen, Vilma Laitinen, Aino Paunonen), 3) Ik Falken 1 9.14,05, (Mette Paavolainen, Caroline Wärn, Cecilia Långnabba, Karin Storbacka), 4) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2 9.25,27, (Moona Latvala, Tiina Säily, Hilkka Kontro, Nelli Akiala), 5) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 9.29,76, (Sara Sajanti, Elina Kniivilä, Milla Saarinen, Eeva Sajanti), 6) Turun Urheiluliitto 2 9.55,57, (Tiia Taipale, Pauliina Palmgren, Andreina Kero, Emma Niemi), 7) If Länken 1 9.56,45, (Heidi Lindholm, Katarina Skräddar, Malin Andtfolk, Natalia Gurchenkova), 8) Kuopion Reipas 1 10.02,57, (Venla Mäkäräinen, Emilia Poimaa, Anne-Marika Partanen, Maria Murtorinne), 9) Espoon Tapiot 1 10.21,59, (Lotta Penttinen, Noora Sipinen, Hele Haapaniemi, Catarina Riutta), 10) Porin Yleisurheilu 1 10.25,34, (Teija Alanko, Heidi Seppälä, Sini Välilä, Anniina Hakala), 11) Kenttäurheilijat-58 1 10.33,10, (Viivi Ollila, Elina Koskela, Henna Harmoinen, Sara Lankinen).

T15 4 x 100 m Loppukilpailu: 1) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 48,65, 2) Helsingfors Ifk 1 48,90, 3) Tampereen Pyrintö 1 49,21, 4) Espoon Tapiot 1 50,02, 5) Turun Urheiluliitto 1 50,33, 6) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2 50,40, 7) Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 50,51, 8) Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1 50,55, 9) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 3 50,89, 10) Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 1 50,91, 11) Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 51,43, 12) Noormarkun Nopsa 1 51,70, 13) Esbo If 1 51,87, 14) If Åsarna 1 51,90, 15) Salon Vilpas 1 52,05, 16) Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 2 53,03. B-erä: 1) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 3 50,89, (Elisabeth Andreae, Saara Halme, Ella Tuomipuu, Jandeh Jallow), 2) Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 1 50,91, (Veera Könni, Milka-Camilla Baas, Jenika Välimaa, Elisabet Salmela), 3) Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 51,43, (Lotta Laurikainen, Heta Rasinkangas, Riina Puranen, Raakel Rekola), 4) Noormarkun Nopsa 1 51,70, (Emilia Riitaoja, Jenni Lope, Jenni Walli, Taija Lankinen), 5) Esbo If 1 51,87, (Sofia Fernholm, Jessica Rautelin, Jasmin Koivunen, Nadia Korkman), 6) If Åsarna 1 51,90, (Noora Sissala, Fanny Storvall, Ida Storbjörk, Anna Pajunen), 7) Salon Vilpas 1 52,05, (Josefiina Mäkinen, Laura Sirkiä, Wilma Murto, Essi Alanko), 8) Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 2 53,03, (Iita Elimäki, Anniina Klemi, Emma Jyrkinen, Noora Jäntti), A-erä: 1) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 48,65, (Salla Parviainen, Nea Pronin, Charlotta Bützow, Kira Kruuti), 2) Helsingfors Ifk 1 48,90, (Riikka Mäkinen, Lotta Kemppinen, Nea Mattila, Pinja Pikkupeura), 3) Tampereen Pyrintö 1 49,21, (Jessi Landström, Maria Huntington, Tiia Tammisalo, Saana Johansson), 4) Espoon Tapiot 1 50,02, (Milla Koistinen, Anni Jäntti, Satu Nissilä, Iiris Peterzens), 5) Turun Urheiluliitto 1 50,33, (Jenny Sirén, Eeva Paavilainen, Maiju Niemelä, Emma Hyvärinen), 6) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2 50,40, (Annika Hannola, Pii Pankakoski, Heidi Parikka, Emmi Keinänen), 7) Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 50,51, (Aleksandra Niiranen, Jatta Ruotsalainen, Veronika Torvi, Kristiina Halonen), 8) Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1 50,55, (Ella Lötjönen, Elisa Pöyry, Aliisa Rahikainen, Niina Piiroinen).

T15 4 x 100 m Alkuerät: 1) Helsingfors Ifk 1 49,75, 2) Tampereen Pyrintö 1 50,02, 3) Espoon Tapiot 1 50,23, 4) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2 50,25, 5) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 50,56, 6) Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 50,75, 7) Turun Urheiluliitto 1 50,84, 8) Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1 51,02, 9) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 3 51,10, 10) Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 1 51,13, 11) Esbo If 1 51,47, 12) If Åsarna 1 51,50, 13) Noormarkun Nopsa 1 51,77, 14) Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 52,06, 15) Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 2 52,13, 16) Salon Vilpas 1 52,15, 17) Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu 1 52,42, 18) Turun Urheiluliitto 2 52,47, 19) Kokkolan Työväen Urheilijat 1 52,57, 20) Tampereen Pyrintö 2 52,62, 21) Raahen Vesa 1 52,79, 22) Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1 52,80, 23) Vasa Is 1 52,89, 24) Savonlinnan Riento 1 52,93, 25) Nokian Urheilijat 1 53,04, 26) Lempäälän Kisa 1 53,06, 27) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 53,14, 28) Kajaanin Kipinä 1 53,34, 29) Oulun Pyrintö 2 53,35, 30) Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 54,23, 31) Lapuan Virkiä 1 54,37, 32) Porin Yleisurheilu 1 54,40, 33) Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 1 54,45, 34) Kenttäurheilijat-58 1 54,53, 35) Ilmajoen Kisailijat 2 54,86, 36) Naantalin Löyly 1 55,12, 37) Vasa Is 2 56,74, 38) Vasa Is 3 57,54, 39) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 1.00,10, Porin Tarmo 1 DQ, Oulun Pyrintö 1 DQ, Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2 DQ. Erä 1: 1) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 50,56, (Salla Parviainen, Nea Pronin, Charlotta Bützow, Kira Kruuti), 2) Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 52,06, (Lotta Laurikainen, Heta Rasinkangas, Riina Puranen, Raakel Rekola), 3) Salon Vilpas 1 52,15, (Josefiina Mäkinen, Laura Sirkiä, Wilma Murto, Essi Alanko), 4) Tampereen Pyrintö 2 52,62, (Aliisa Lattunen, Jannina Antila, Veronica Rohula, Tiia Heikkinen), 5) Nokian Urheilijat 1 53,04, (Vilma Juurinen, Inga Pasanen, Ellinoora Myötyri, Elisa Savinainen), 6) Oulun Pyrintö 2 53,35, (Sara Mehtovaara, Julia Karjalainen, Jessika Raudaskoski, Henriikka Könönen), 7) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 1.00,10, (Aino Vehkaoja, Iida Kasari, Anniina Perkiö, Henriikka Ilkka), Erä 2: 1) Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1 51,02, (Ella Lötjönen, Elisa Pöyry, Aliisa Rahikainen, Niina Piiroinen), 2) Esbo If 1 51,47, (Sofia Fernholm, Jessica Rautelin, Jasmin Koivunen, Nadia Korkman), 3) Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu 1 52,42, (Nelly Lehtilä, Taika Koilahti, Ilona Pulkkinen, Amanda Kylen), 4) Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1 52,80, (Lotta Muurimäki, Julia Linnus, Iida Järvinen, Peppi Salminen), 5) Kenttäurheilijat-58 1 54,53, (Maiju Korppi, Jenna-Julia Lankinen, Sofie Lindström, Petriina Perttula), 6) Ilmajoen Kisailijat 2 54,86, (Laura Talvitie, Sanni Säntti, Jenni Talvitie, Jonna Alkula), 7) Naantalin Löyly 1 55,12, (Nora Lahtinen, Venla Määttä, Peppi Salonen, Mimmi Salonen), Erä 3: 1) Helsingfors Ifk 1 49,75, (Riikka Mäkinen, Lotta Kemppinen, Nea Mattila, Pinja Pikkupeura), 2) Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 1 51,13, (Veera Könni, Milka-Camilla Baas, Jenika Välimaa, Elisabet Salmela), 3) Vasa Is 1 52,89, (Iisa Smeds, Karolina Lax, Johanna Blomqvist, Lotta Brandtberg), 4) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 53,14, (Maria Herrala, Noora Kujala, Sofia Kasari, Hilla Ylilehto), 5) Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 54,23, (Iida Lehtonen, Jonna Härkönen, Sanni Prittinen, Ida Arponen), 6) Porin Yleisurheilu 1 54,40, (Anu Kukkonen, Mariia Vasara, Inka Laasa, Janina Laine), 7) Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 1 54,45, (Viivi Lehikoinen, Sanni Pajasmaa, Minja Nurminen, Pinja Porokari), Erä 4: 1) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2 50,25, (Annika Hannola, Pii Pankakoski, Heidi Parikka, Emmi Keinänen), 2) Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 2 52,13, (Iita Elimäki, Anniina Klemi, Emma Jyrkinen, Noora Jäntti), 3) Kokkolan Työväen Urheilijat 1 52,57, (Aliisa Puumala, Emma Marjelund, Juulia Varpaluoma, Athiey Mamer), 4) Raahen Vesa 1 52,79, (Karoliina Bogdanoff, Suvi Leinola, Katri Mikkonen, Veera Möttönen), 5) Kajaanin Kipinä 1 53,34, (Roosa Saukko, Annika Haverinen, Suvi Kemppainen, Pihla Eerola), 6) Vasa Is 2 56,74, (Rebecca Paxal, Emma Snellman, Lycke Karlsson, Alexandra Häggblom), Oulun Pyrintö 1 DQ, (Sara Walsh, Sini Oikarinen, Annika Kylmänen, Elina Lampela), Erä 5: 1) Tampereen Pyrintö 1 50,02, (Jessi Landström, Maria Huntington, Tiia Tammisalo, Saana Johansson), 2) Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 50,75, (Aleksandra Niiranen, Jatta Ruotsalainen, Veronika Torvi, Kristiina Halonen), 3) Turun Urheiluliitto 1 50,84, (Jenny Sirén, Eeva Paavilainen, Maiju Niemelä, Emma Hyvärinen), 4) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 3 51,10, (Elisabeth Andreae, Saara Halme, Ella Tuomipuu, Jandeh Jallow), 5) Noormarkun Nopsa 1 51,77, (Emilia Riitaoja, Jenni Lope, Jenni Walli, Taija Lankinen), 6) Vasa Is 3 57,54, (Ella Koskela, Lina Karlsson, Vera Rauhala, Linn Nylund), Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2 DQ, (Minttu Kousa, Vilhelmiina Tornberg, Inka Sinivuori, Sonja Hartio), Erä 6: 1) Espoon Tapiot 1 50,23, (Milla Koistinen, Anni Jäntti, Satu Nissilä, Iiris Peterzens), 2) If Åsarna 1 51,50, (Noora Sissala, Fanny Storvall, Ida Storbjörk, Anna Pajunen), 3) Turun Urheiluliitto 2 52,47, (Maija Lehti, Lotta Vento, Melina Johansson, Vera Kesälä), 4) Savonlinnan Riento 1 52,93, (Johanna Sairanen, Ellinoora Karvinen, Linda Kilpeläinen, Petra-Sofia Laakso), 5) Lempäälän Kisa 1 53,06, (Joa Hänninen, Jonna Tikkanen, Eerika Reunanen, Sonja Koivu), 6) Lapuan Virkiä 1 54,37, (Jonna Peritalo, Jutta Latvala, Anniina Kivimäki, Oona Jaatinen), Porin Tarmo 1 DQ, (Ilona Jokinen, Beea Keskimäki, Erika Alander, Eveliina Poukka).

T15 4 x 80 m aj Loppukilpailu: 1) Oulun Pyrintö 1 48,12, 2) Tampereen Pyrintö 1 48,46, 3) Espoon Tapiot 1 48,87, 4) Esbo If 1 48,91, 5) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2 50,33, 6) Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 51,04, 7) Salon Vilpas 1 51,23, 8) Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 52,51. B-erä: 1) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2 50,33, (Charlotta Bützow, Annika Hannola, Tua-Talvikki Anttila, Jandeh Jallow), 2) Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 51,04, (Monika Ahonen, Inka Sinivuori, Vilhelmiina Tornberg, Heta Rasinkangas), 3) Salon Vilpas 1 51,23, (Josefiina Mäkinen, Saara Sinervo, Essi Alanko, Wilma Murto), 4) Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 52,51, (Anniina Klemi, Noora Jäntti, Mila Sederholm, Sanni Rautio), A-erä: 1) Oulun Pyrintö 1 48,12, (Annika Kylmänen, Julia Karjalainen, Henriikka Könönen, Elina Lampela), 2) Tampereen Pyrintö 1 48,46, (Jessi Landström, Aliisa Lattunen, Susanna Karhumäki, Maria Huntington), 3) Espoon Tapiot 1 48,87, (Vera Kurtén, Anni Jäntti, Irène Tousignant, Iiris Peterzens), 4) Esbo If 1 48,91, (Jessica Rautelin, Sofia Fernholm, Nadia Korkman, Jasmin Koivunen).

T15 4 x 80 m aj Alkuerät: 1) Tampereen Pyrintö 1 48,27, 2) Oulun Pyrintö 1 49,40, 3) Esbo If 1 49,50, 4) Espoon Tapiot 1 49,75, 5) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2 51,17, 6) Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 51,20, 7) Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 51,35, 8) Salon Vilpas 1 51,53, 9) Noormarkun Nopsa 1 51,99, 10) Larsmo If 1 52,67, 11) Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 1 52,70, 12) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 3 52,74, 13) Tampereen Pyrintö 2 53,67, 14) Raahen Vesa 1 54,03, 15) Savonlinnan Riento 1 54,49, 16) Vasa Is 1 55,04, 17) Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2 56,00, 18) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 56,02, 19) Naantalin Löyly 1 59,61, 20) Lauttakylän Luja 1 1.03,35, Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 DQ. Erä 1: 1) Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 1 52,70, (Minja Nurminen, Sanni Pajasmaa, Ida Andersson, Viivi Lehikoinen), 2) Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2 56,00, (Johanna Oksanen, Lotta Laurikainen, Sonja Hartio, Raakel Rekola), 3) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 56,02, (Sofia Kasari, Anniina Perkiö, Iida Kasari, Henriikka Ilkka), Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 DQ, (Kira Kruuti, Saara Halme, Salla Parviainen, Nea Pronin), Erä 2: 1) Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 51,20, (Monika Ahonen, Inka Sinivuori, Vilhelmiina Tornberg, Heta Rasinkangas), 2) Salon Vilpas 1 51,53, (Josefiina Mäkinen, Saara Sinervo, Essi Alanko, Wilma Murto), 3) Larsmo If 1 52,67, (Emma Sundvik, Anni Salminen, Elisabeth Nylund, Julia Hiltunen), 4) Savonlinnan Riento 1 54,49, (Johanna Sairanen, Petra-Sofia Laakso, Linda Kilpeläinen, Ellinoora Karvinen), Erä 3: 1) Tampereen Pyrintö 1 48,27, (Jessi Landström, Aliisa Lattunen, Susanna Karhumäki, Maria Huntington), 2) Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 51,35, (Anniina Klemi, Noora Jäntti, Aleksandra Niiranen, Sanni Rautio), 3) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 3 52,74, (Pii Pankakoski, Kaisa Myllylä, Heidi Parikka, Emmi Keinänen), Erä 4: 1) Esbo If 1 49,50, (Jessica Rautelin, Sofia Fernholm, Nadia Korkman, Jasmin Koivunen), 2) Noormarkun Nopsa 1 51,99, (Emilia Riitaoja, Jenni Lope, Jenni Walli, Taija Lankinen), 3) Tampereen Pyrintö 2 53,67, (Veronica Rohula, Nea Seppälä, Anniina Nikander, Tiia Heikkinen), 4) Raahen Vesa 1 54,03, (Veera Möttönen, Karoliina Bogdanoff, Suvi Leinola, Katri Mikkonen), Erä 5: 1) Espoon Tapiot 1 49,75, (Vera Kurtén, Anni Jäntti, Irène Tousignant, Iiris Peterzens), 2) Vasa Is 1 55,04, (Karolina Lax, Lotta Brandtberg, Lina Karlsson, Iisa Smeds), 3) Naantalin Löyly 1 59,61, (Venla Määttä, Essi Lahtinen, Peppi Salonen, Mimmi Salonen), Erä 6: 1) Oulun Pyrintö 1 49,40, (Annika Kylmänen, Julia Karjalainen, Henriikka Könönen, Elina Lampela), 2) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2 51,17, (Charlotta Bützow, Annika Hannola, Tua-Talvikki Anttila, Jandeh Jallow), 3) Lauttakylän Luja 1 1.03,35, (Janna Häihänen, Annika Savolainen, Pinja Koivumäki, Anna Mäkelä).

N17 4 x 100 m Loppukilpailu: 1) Tampereen Pyrintö 1 48,01, (Sara-Leena Kamppuri, Titta Mehtänen, Eliisa Räsänen, Reetta Hurske), 2) Esbo If 1 48,59, (Annika Silvennoinen, Anna Korkman, Roosa Rahunen, Aurora Troberg), 3) Kenttäurheilijat-58 1 49,40, (Pauliina Perttula, Hilla Uusimäki, Alma-Sofia Mäkelä, Anne-Mari Lehtiö), 4) Tampereen Pyrintö 2 49,73, (Sanni Kallioniemi, Sara Jokinen, Vera Suihko, Heta Haapala), 5) Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 49,77, (Sini Toivola, Milla Siekkinen, Vilma Mainio, Heidi Saari), 6) Tampereen Pyrintö 3 50,19, (Jutta Kuusela, Lotta Perjola, Patricia Parkusjärvi, Karoliina Salminen), 7) Noormarkun Nopsa 1 50,78, (Paula Vihtalahti, Karla Viitala, Elina Peltola, Reetta Kohonen), Helsingfors Ifk 1 DQ, (Sabina Von Koskull, Malin Wilén, Heini Vainionpää, Henna Nevala).

N17 4 x 100 m Alkuerät: 1) Tampereen Pyrintö 1 48,54, 2) Esbo If 1 49,82, 3) Tampereen Pyrintö 2 50,15, 4) Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 50,28, 5) Kenttäurheilijat-58 1 50,49, 6) Helsingfors Ifk 1 50,77, 7) Tampereen Pyrintö 3 50,94, 8) Noormarkun Nopsa 1 51,11, 9) Kuopion Reipas 1 51,58, 10) Raahen Vesa 1 52,04, 11) Turun Urheiluliitto 1 52,31, 12) If Fyren 1 52,40, 13) Savonlinnan Riento 1 52,51, 14) Iitin Pyrintö 1 52,63, 15) Kajaanin Kipinä 1 52,64, 16) If Kraft 1 52,98, 17) Nokian Urheilijat 1 53,18, 18) Porin Yleisurheilu 1 54,03, 19) If Femman 1 54,38, 20) Koiviston Isku 1 55,35, Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 DNF. Erä 1: 1) Tampereen Pyrintö 2 50,15, (Sanni Kallioniemi, Sara Jokinen, Vera Suihko, Heta Haapala), 2) Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 50,28, (Sini Toivola, Milla Siekkinen, Vilma Mainio, Heidi Saari), 3) Kuopion Reipas 1 51,58, (Henna Venäläinen, Sara Hänninen, Juulia Julkunen, Iiris Sarnola), 4) If Fyren 1 52,40, (Daniella Lassas, Felicia Åbacka, Nathalie Nystrand, Amanda Karlsson), 5) Savonlinnan Riento 1 52,51, (Annika Luukkainen, Netta Myllynen, Henna Sallinen, Pinja Horppu), 6) If Femman 1 54,38, (Madeleine Kåll, Fanny Forss, Linnea Hjerpe, Johanna Forss), Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 DNF, (Beda Eronen, Kamilla Nurminen, Amira Chokairy, Venla Valle), Erä 2: 1) Tampereen Pyrintö 1 48,54, (Sara-Leena Kamppuri, Titta Mehtänen, Eliisa Räsänen, Reetta Hurske), 2) Helsingfors Ifk 1 50,77, (Sabina Von Koskull, Malin Wilén, Heini Vainionpää, Henna Nevala), 3) Noormarkun Nopsa 1 51,11, (Paula Vihtalahti, Karla Viitala, Elina Peltola, Reetta Kohonen), 4) Turun Urheiluliitto 1 52,31, (Wilma Grönroos, Sanni Tiihonen, Sonja Iso-Ilomäki, Janina Jalava), 5) Nokian Urheilijat 1 53,18, (Carita Qvick, Oona Vilermo, Anni Gröndahl, Jenna-Riina Virolainen), 6) Porin Yleisurheilu 1 54,03, (Iris Aarola, Kiia Nordlund, Tia-Mari Peltomaa, Nea-Mari Neziri), 7) Koiviston Isku 1 55,35, (Elli Koivisto, Maria Suominen, Sonjariina Ojalahti, Ronja Revell), Erä 3: 1) Esbo If 1 49,82, (Annika Silvennoinen, Anna Korkman, Roosa Rahunen, Aurora Troberg), 2) Kenttäurheilijat-58 1 50,49, (Pauliina Perttula, Hilla Uusimäki, Alma-Sofia Mäkelä, Anne-Mari Lehtiö), 3) Tampereen Pyrintö 3 50,94, (Jutta Kuusela, Lotta Perjola, Patricia Parkusjärvi, Karoliina Salminen), 4) Raahen Vesa 1 52,04, (Emma Fingerroos, Eveliina Bogdanoff, Veronika Mikheeva, Paula Mikkonen), 5) Iitin Pyrintö 1 52,63, (Tiia Patjas, Jenna Toropainen, Tiia Niemelä, Viivi Tiihonen), 6) Kajaanin Kipinä 1 52,64, (Hanna Hakala, Maiju Ylitalo, Saara Rönkkö, Krista Tirkkonen), 7) If Kraft 1 52,98, (Serena Pihlgren, Malin Gullström, Julia Sydholm, Ida Söderback).

N17 3 x 800 m Loppukilpailu: 1) Kuortaneen Kunto 1 7.20,75, (Jasmi Joensuu, Aino Kivenmäki, Iida Kallioniemi), 2) Lahden Ahkera 1 7.23,29, (Janna Hautala, Isabella Ingberg, Emma Hyyppä), 3) Raahen Vesa 1 7.32,63, (Janika Ahola, Julia Korpela, Wilma Isokääntä), 4) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 7.37,34, (Elsi Pöllänen, Juulia Kotiranta, Sonja Aaltomaa), 5) Kenttäurheilijat-58 1 7.49,51, (Alma-Sofia Mäkelä, Anniina Tuomela, Hilla Uusimäki), 6) Kuopion Reipas 1 8.25,88, (Sara Hänninen, Anni Kaukola, Hanna Hynynen).

N19 4 x 100 m Loppukilpailu: 1) Oulun Pyrintö 1 47,77, (Johanna Rajavaara, Katariina Liipo, Salli Kokkinen, Riikka Kokko), 2) Tampereen Pyrintö 1 47,99, (Merika Sumanen, Janita Tammisalo, Elisa Oksanen, Inka Kassinen), 3) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 48,06, (Aino Siitonen, Hanna Vihervaara, Annika Harri, Narda Ortila), 4) Lahden Ahkera 1 48,29, (Essi Mälkiä, Neea Honkala, Jenna Pihkola, Kaisa Nurme), 5) If Raseborg 1 49,43, (Emelie Rancken, Frida Sevon, Cecilia Sandell, Sara Oraheimo), 6) Euran Raiku 1 49,81, (Noora Valvee, Meeri Filppula, Marika Eko, Ella Huhtanen), 7) Esbo If 1 50,42, (Jenny Fagerstedt, Meri Hukkinen, Kira Kytölä, Tinja Lindgren), Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 DNF, (Vilma Lahti, Noora Kauranen, Siiri Ijäs, Anni Suokas).

N19 4 x 100 m Alkuerät: 1) Oulun Pyrintö 1 47,93, 2) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 48,44, 3) Lahden Ahkera 1 48,65, 4) Tampereen Pyrintö 1 49,30, 5) If Raseborg 1 49,56, 6) Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 49,56, 7) Euran Raiku 1 50,22, 8) Esbo If 1 50,27, 9) Espoon Tapiot 1 50,80, 10) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 50,98, 11) Kokkolan Veikot 1 52,71, 12) Helsingfors Ifk 1 53,02, Lapuan Virkiä 1 DNF, Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1 DNF. Erä 1: 1) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 48,44, (Aino Siitonen, Hanna Vihervaara, Annika Harri, Narda Ortila), 2) If Raseborg 1 49,56, (Emelie Rancken, Frida Sevon, Cecilia Sandell, Sandra Pihlström), 3) Euran Raiku 1 50,22, (Noora Valvee, Meeri Filppula, Marika Eko, Ella Huhtanen), 4) Espoon Tapiot 1 50,80, (Maija Vehmanen, Laura Räsänen, Natalie Uljas, Sara Bäckström), 5) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 50,98, (Heidi Erkinheimo, Sanni Rajaniemi, Julia Mäenpää, Emilia Tuikka), 6) Kokkolan Veikot 1 52,71, (Oona-Mari Hakulinen, Kaisa Tolonen, Lotta Sarkaranta, Noora Määttälä), Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1 DNF, (Ella Nourrisson, Hanna Liukka, Eveliina Määttänen, Alisa Heikkinen), Erä 2: 1) Oulun Pyrintö 1 47,93, (Johanna Rajavaara, Katariina Liipo, Salli Kokkinen, Riikka Kokko), 2) Lahden Ahkera 1 48,65, (Essi Mälkiä, Neea Honkala, Jenna Pihkola, Kaisa Nurme), 3) Tampereen Pyrintö 1 49,30, (Merika Sumanen, Janita Tammisalo, Elisa Oksanen, Inka Kassinen), 4) Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 49,56, (Vilma Lahti, Noora Kauranen, Siiri Ijäs, Anni Suokas), 5) Esbo If 1 50,27, (Jenny Fagerstedt, Meri Hukkinen, Kira Kytölä, Tinja Lindgren), 6) Helsingfors Ifk 1 53,02, (Åsa Sjöstedt, Linda Aho, Laura Martikainen, Laura Vainionpää), Lapuan Virkiä 1 DNF, (Essi Koskela, Kati Pouttu, Lotta Haapala, Kati Perälä).

N19 3 x 800 m Loppukilpailu: 1) Ilmajoen Kisailijat 1 6.59,58, (Sallamari Koskinen, Eevi Siniketo, Sonja Kenkkilä), 2) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 7.02,96, (Ida Räty, Alli Walden, Annika Harri), 3) Porvoon Urheilijat 1 7.08,69, (Hilma Schönberg, Johanna Halonen, Henrika Suhonen), 4) Esbo If 1 7.10,60, (Elisa Pollari, Amanda Åström, Tinja Lindgren), 5) Lapin Lukko 1 7.13,83, (Iida Haataja, Anna Haataja, Anette Haukilahti), 6) Vasa Is 1 7.16,21, (Camilla Richardsson, Amanda Backman, Sofie Lövdahl), 7) Espoon Tapiot 1 7.17,09, (Maija Vehmanen, Sofia Muinonen, Natalie Uljas), 8) If Nykarlebynejden 1 7.19,61, (Jessica Rasmus, Veronica Kengo, Rebecka Westerlund), 9) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 7.21,59, (Meri Mahlamäki, Kaisa Oksala, Annina Sinisalo), 10) Ik Falken 1 7.25,24, (Jessica Åström, Maja Muukkonen, Ina Djupsund), 11) Savonlinnan Riento 1 7.32,23, (Taru Laitinen, Suvi-Tuuli Kinanen, Elli Luukkanen), 12) Turun Toverit 1 7.36,85, (Hanna Paasio, Emilia Maaskola, Suvi Reini), 13) Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1 7.57,34, (Hanna Liukka, Riikka Rajamäki, Eveliina Määttänen).

 

2. kilpailupäivä:

M 4 x 400 m Loppukilpailu: 1) Noormarkun Nopsa 1 3.15,20, 2) Turun Urheiluliitto 1 3.16,43, 3) Kuopion Reipas 1 3.17,46, 4) Ik Falken 1 3.17,53, 5) Helsingfors Ifk 1 3.17,80, 6) Esbo If 1 3.19,59, 7) Viipurin Urheilijat 1 3.21,08, 8) Tampereen Pyrintö 1 3.21,72, 9) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 3.24,54, 10) Esbo If 2 3.26,64, 11) Kurikan Ryhti 1 3.27,68, 12) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 3.29,38. B-erä: 1) Turun Urheiluliitto 1 3.16,43, (Jukka Moisio, Aki Henttonen, Willy Rotich, Ville Wendelin), 2) Viipurin Urheilijat 1 3.21,08, (Ilari Porkka, Aki Rissanen, Niko Taavitsainen, Jussi Heikkilä), 3) Esbo If 2 3.26,64, (Oki Vuonoranta, Heikki Leppänen, Matti Vesterinen, Elmo Koivunen), 4) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 3.29,38, (Ville Laitila, Elias Halkola, Joonas Harjamäki, Mikko Kangas), A-erä: 1) Noormarkun Nopsa 1 3.15,20, (Hannu Poussu, Matti Välimäki, Teemu Lankinen, Lauri Kohtamäki), 2) Kuopion Reipas 1 3.17,46, (Matti Röppänen, Ari Kauppinen, Jouko Juntunen, Thomas Barrineau), 3) Ik Falken 1 3.17,53, (Christoffer Wärn, Mikael Bergdahl, Ville Borgmästars, Christoffer Envall), 4) Helsingfors Ifk 1 3.17,80, (Don-Zheni Ekoebve, Johan Versluis, Artem Lopatenko, Gustav Klingstedt), 5) Esbo If 1 3.19,59, (Teemu Vuoristo, Alexis Troberg, Nghi Tran, Tobias Öhman), 6) Tampereen Pyrintö 1 3.21,72, (Juha Virkkunen, Olli Rantanen, Lassi Raunio, Kalle Ikonen), 7) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 3.24,54, (Ossi Linkoaho, Aki Aapio, Aki Nummela, Saku Lehikoinen), 8) Kurikan Ryhti 1 3.27,68, (Jukka Raittinen, Jussi Raittinen, Antti Raittinen, Mikko Raittinen).

M 4 x 1500 m Loppukilpailu: 1) Turun Urheiluliitto 1 15.47,5, (Joonas Lehtinen, Lewis Korir, Rami Tuokko, Willy Rotich), 2) Ik Falken 1 15.58,0, (Jimmy Finnholm, Tommy Granlund, Ville Borgmästars, Mikael Bergdahl), 3) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 16.13,0, (Tuomo Hippi, Matti Taini, Joonas Harjamäki, Antti Taini), 4) Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 16.15,9, (Petri Lauronen, Jaakko Nieminen, Miika Takala, Henri Manninen), 5) Karhulan Katajaiset 1 16.19,3, (Samu Vilkki, Eetu Lindfors, Mikki Lehtonen, Ilari Piipponen), 6) Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu 1 16.21,9, (Mikko Virta, Antti-Pekka Niinistö, Tuomas Jokinen, Vesa-Matti Seppälä), 7) Turun Urheiluliitto 2 16.22,2, (Jaakko Kero, Johannes Brunila, Matti Rauma, Jukka Kero), 8) Lahden Ahkera 1 16.46,1, (Jackson Tenai, Jussi Utriainen, Hannu Granberg, Jonas Hamm), 9) Sjundeå If 1 16.54,1, (Juha Järvelä, Dennis Rehnström, Magnus Hellström, Pyry Sipilä), 10) If Länken 1 16.59,8, (Olli Rannikko, Ville Suominen, Frank Lindqvist, Anders Lindahl), 11) Kuopion Reipas 1 17.02,7, (Olli Pulkkanen, Matti Haatainen, Väinö Klemola, Janne Heikkinen), 12) Oulun Nmky:n Urheilijat 1 17.05,4, (Ossi Peltoniemi, Henri Vanha, Miika Eskuri, Hansi Kitti), 13) Savonlinnan Riento 1 17.40,8, (Joni Jäntti, Olli Heiskanen, Sami Petäjäjärvi, Santeri Helin).

M 3 x 3000 m kävely Loppukilpailu: 1) Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1 38.01,20, (Eero Seel, Antti Kempas, Eemeli Kiiski), 2) Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 38.30,44, (Tuukka Grönholm, Heikki Kukkonen, Veli-Matti Partanen), 3) Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu 1 39.33,04, (Aleksi Ojala, Kari Laiho, Timo Viljanen), 4) Ikurin Vire 1 48.21,0, (Tomi Iikkanen, Arto Koivisto, Heikki Lahtinen), 5) Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1 58.35,66, (Tuomas Ranua, Benjamin Kinnarinen, Aleksi Talvitie).

P15 4 x 800 m Loppukilpailu: 1) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 8.41,16, (Anton Salmenkylä, Eliel Walden, Eetu Laaksonen, Julius Uutela), 2) Kangasalan Urheilijat -68 1 8.48,48, (Manu Lahtinen, Eetu Sikkinen, Benjamin Heinonen, Topi Lahtinen), 3) Helsingfors Ifk 1 8.56,02, (Hamza Mahmud, Daniel Björklund, Miika Kankainen, Ahmed Ibrahim), 4) Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1 9.00,17, (Juho Rissanen, Tero Putkonen, Aukusti Antila, Aleksi Heimonen), 5) Leppävirran Viri 1 9.00,60, (Valtteri Saukkonen, Anssi Arovaara, Hannu Havukainen, Vili Holopainen), 6) Espoon Tapiot 1 9.12,58, (Otso Friman, Kim Andersson, Lauri Marekwia, Matti Hyyppä), 7) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2 9.20,52, (Leonard Quednau, Dani Vakkilainen, Jaakko Kuismanen, Tuomas Laine), 8) Vasa Is 1 9.27,45, (Alex Rauhala, Joakim Andersson, Robert Snickars, Emil Storm), 9) Ik Falken 1 9.27,93, (Fredrik Forsell, Hugo Åström, Hannes Borgmästars, William Sundqvist), 10) Teuvan Rivakka 1 9.28,60, (Leevi Kormano, Juuso Mylläri, Niku Rintala, Artturi Tiipiö), 11) Tampereen Pyrintö 1 9.34,96, (Leo Railevirta, Veikko Nurmi, Juho Heikkinen, Urho Kujanpää), 12) Vantaan Salamat 1 9.38,16, (Arttu Turunen, Risto Niskanen, Oskar Connell, Alexei Kramm), 13) Raision Kuula 1 9.39,78, (Mikko Suominen, Christian Vänttinen, Miro Rastas, Matias Knuuti), 14) Kalajoen Junkkarit 1 9.57,53, (Miika Juusola, Henri Tiensuu, Jani Ängeslevä, Olli Untinen), 15) Kenttäurheilijat-58 1 10.09,54, (Samuel Korhonen, Miikka Ojala, Leo Uusimäki, Mika Huotari), 16) Teuvan Rivakka 2 10.38,91, (Niko Vainionpää, Eetu Honkanen, Santtu Panttila, Joona Nisula), 17) Porin Yleisurheilu 1 10.51,01, (Ville Tähtinen, Eetu Syystö, Davide Bottieri, Riku Peltomaa).

M17 4 x 300 m Loppukilpailu: 1) Oulun Pyrintö 1 2.24,80, (Jere Hölttä, Jere Posti, Ilari Rautalin, Philippe Nkansi), 2) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 2.25,02, (Samuel Rautapalo, Jimi Råman, Joose Paajanen, Jerri Råman), 3) Helsingfors Ifk 1 2.25,85, (Jevgeni Alexandrov, Ilari Mäkinen, Jani Rastas, Sampo Ranta), 4) Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 2.26,19, (Niilo Lappalainen, Miika Kiminkinen, Ilari Manninen, Aaron Savolainen), 5) Saarijärven Pullistus 1 2.30,94, (Aleksi Honkavuori, Olli Vertanen, Lauri Hietaharju, Joonas Rinne), 6) Lappajärven Veikot 1 2.37,90, (Elmo Savola, Valtteri Nyyssölä, Daniel Luoma, Teemu Veteläsuo), 7) Kangasalan Urheilijat -68 1 2.39,19, (Petteri Heinonen, Topias Koukkula, Antti Herkman, Markus Lassila), Tampereen Pyrintö 1 DQ, (Ville Aarnivala, Ilari Laine, Elias Saarinen, Valtteri Toimela).

M17 4 x 300 m Alkuerät: 1) Tampereen Pyrintö 1 2.28,30, 2) Oulun Pyrintö 1 2.28,31, 3) Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 2.29,12, 4) Helsingfors Ifk 1 2.29,56, 5) Lappajärven Veikot 1 2.30,50, 6) Saarijärven Pullistus 1 2.30,55, 7) Espoon Tapiot 1 2.30,61, 8) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 2.31,15, 9) Kangasalan Urheilijat -68 1 2.34,03, 10) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2 2.34,43, 11) Lempäälän Kisa 1 2.35,49, 12) Noormarkun Nopsa 1 2.36,10, 13) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 2.36,24, 14) Vasa Is 1 2.37,80, 15) If Kraft 1 2.38,62, 16) Kuopion Reipas 1 2.44,40, 17) Porin Yleisurheilu 1 2.44,57. Erä 1: 1) Oulun Pyrintö 1 2.28,31, (Jere Hölttä, Jere Posti, Ilari Rautalin, Philippe Nkansi), 2) Helsingfors Ifk 1 2.29,56, (Joni Arponen, Jevgeni Alexandrov, Jani Rastas, Sampo Ranta), 3) Lappajärven Veikot 1 2.30,50, (Valtteri Nyyssölä, Daniel Luoma, Elmo Savola, Teemu Veteläsuo), 4) Saarijärven Pullistus 1 2.30,55, (Aleksi Honkavuori, Olli Vertanen, Lauri Hietaharju, Joonas Rinne), 5) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2 2.34,43, (Elmeri Kunnas, Samuel Vorselman, Ilkka Mattila, Niklas Bryggare), 6) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 2.36,24, (Mikael Halkola, Aleksi Lehto, Mikko Saikkonen, Jere Puska), Erä 2: 1) Tampereen Pyrintö 1 2.28,30, (Ville Aarnivala, Ilari Laine, Olli Majuri, Valtteri Toimela), 2) Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 2.29,12, (Niilo Lappalainen, Miika Kiminkinen, Ilari Manninen, Aaron Savolainen), 3) Espoon Tapiot 1 2.30,61, (Oskar Niva, Max Nikkanen, Erno Pikkarainen, Valtteri Kämäräinen), 4) Noormarkun Nopsa 1 2.36,10, (Juho Marjaniemi, Jasse Kuusisto, Tommi Peltola, Pietari Pelto-Piri), 5) Vasa Is 1 2.37,80, (Kristian Bäck, Simon Holmberg, Jonas Ingo, Jonathan Andersson), 6) Porin Yleisurheilu 1 2.44,57, (Kasper Anttila, Lauri Virtanen, Toni Nevanpää, Antti Lempinen), Erä 3: 1) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 2.31,15, (Samuel Rautapalo, Elias Mäkelä, Joose Paajanen, Jerri Råman), 2) Kangasalan Urheilijat -68 1 2.34,03, (Petteri Heinonen, Olli Herkman, Antti Herkman, Markus Lassila), 3) Lempäälän Kisa 1 2.35,49, (Frans Kujanpää, Aki Sihvonen, Joni Elomaa, Markus Kyrölä), 4) If Kraft 1 2.38,62, (Willy Öhman, Torgny Backman, Philip Lappveteläinen, Lukas Backman), 5) Kuopion Reipas 1 2.44,40, (Sami Hänninen, Elias Kokkonen, Lauri Mielonen, Samu Mikkonen).

M17 4 x 100 m aj Loppukilpailu: 1) Espoon Tapiot 1 54,17, 2) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 54,74, 3) Tampereen Pyrintö 1 54,82, 4) Oulun Pyrintö 1 56,31, 5) Kangasalan Urheilijat -68 1 57,10, 6) Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 58,23. B-erä: 1) Kangasalan Urheilijat -68 1 57,10, (Olli Herkman, Antti Herkman, Topias Koukkula, Petteri Heinonen), 2) Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 58,23, (Daniel Lehtonen, Orash Schmid, Pauli Suomu, Mika Ruhtinas), A-erä: 1) Espoon Tapiot 1 54,17, (Oskar Niva, Max Nikkanen, Valtteri Kämäräinen, Lauri Arpiainen), 2) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 54,74, (Ilkka Mattila, Elias Mäkelä, Jerri Råman, Samuel Rautapalo), 3) Tampereen Pyrintö 1 54,82, (Ville Aarnivala, Juho Pommelin, Elias Saarinen, Valtteri Toimela), 4) Oulun Pyrintö 1 56,31, (Jere Posti, Philippe Nkansi, Jere Hölttä, Ilari Rautalin).

M19 4 x 400 m Loppukilpailu: 1) If Åland 1 3.23,67, 2) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 3.23,92, 3) Larsmo If 1 3.24,98, 4) Kosken Kaiku 1 3.29,85, 5) Janakkalan Jana 1 3.30,43, 6) Noormarkun Nopsa 1 3.31,73, 7) Espoon Tapiot 1 3.31,82, 8) Turun Urheiluliitto 1 3.32,47, 9) Lahden Ahkera 1 3.34,25, 10) Kenttäurheilijat-58 1 3.36,04, 11) Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 3.36,62, 12) Ik Falken 1 3.37,67, 13) Esbo If 1 3.44,67. B-erä: 1) Janakkalan Jana 1 3.30,43, (Antti Stenholm, Ville-Veikko Hanninen, Heikki Nieminen, Mikael Reuna), 2) Noormarkun Nopsa 1 3.31,73, (Einari Välimäki, Vesa Linnamaa, Eemeli Välimäki, Juuso Heino), 3) Lahden Ahkera 1 3.34,25, (Aleksi Harju, Joona Ruohonen, Atte Ouninkorpi, Tuukka Salmi), 4) Ik Falken 1 3.37,67, (David Rönnqvist, Viktor Finnholm, Niklas Roos, Daniel Envall), 5) Esbo If 1 3.44,67, (Markus Rossi, Philip Af Hällström, Antti Sappinen, Tommi Silvennoinen), A-erä: 1) If Åland 1 3.23,67, (Simon Sandbakken, Victor Jansson, Jesper Mörn, Simon Jansson), 2) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 3.23,92, (Miika Koljonen, Jaakko Lehtilä, Ville Heikkilä, Matias Linkoaho), 3) Larsmo If 1 3.24,98, (Rickard Nylund, Conny Finne, Anders Öst, Simon Haglund), 4) Kosken Kaiku 1 3.29,85, (Markku Haavisto, Kalle Raitala, Eemeli Laaksonen, Osmo Jalli), 5) Espoon Tapiot 1 3.31,82, (Joel Espo, Ossi Hakulinen, Pasi Hakulinen, Aleksi Uusipere), 6) Turun Urheiluliitto 1 3.32,47, (Niko Karhula, Joel Lapinlampi, Mikael Nakolinna, Markus Karlstedt), 7) Kenttäurheilijat-58 1 3.36,04, (Andreas Lindström, Sebastian Aaltonen, Antti Vähäkainu, Tuomas Kaukolahti), 8) Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 3.36,62, (Harri Ihaniemi, Matti Groll, Ville Koskela, Arttu Seppänen).

M19 4 x 100 m aj Loppukilpailu: 1) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 55,32, 2) Turun Urheiluliitto 1 55,33, 3) Liedon Parma 1 57,07, 4) Janakkalan Jana 1 57,78, 5) Kenttäurheilijat-58 1 57,97, 6) Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 58,74. B-erä: 1) Turun Urheiluliitto 1 55,33, (Niko Karhula, Joel Lapinlampi, Markus Karlstedt, Johannes Simola), 2) Janakkalan Jana 1 57,78, (Ville-Veikko Hanninen, Heikki Nieminen, Antti Stenholm, Mikael Reuna), A-erä: 1) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 55,32, (Niko Pronin, Markus Kallio, Sampo Rantala, Miika Koljonen), 2) Liedon Parma 1 57,07, (Jaakko Varjonen, Ville Stylman, Valtteri Kalliokulju, Juuso Varjonen), 3) Kenttäurheilijat-58 1 57,97, (Andreas Lindström, Antti Vähäkainu, Aleksi Satosuo, Tuomas Kaukolahti), 4) Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 58,74, (Arttu Seppänen, Ville Koskela, Harri Ihaniemi, Erkka Seppänen).

N 4 x 400 m Loppukilpailu: 1) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 3.45,43, 2) Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 3.47,44, 3) If Nykarlebynejden 1 3.48,73, 4) Turun Urheiluliitto 1 3.49,42, 5) Helsingfors Ifk 1 3.49,71, 6) Lahden Ahkera 1 3.57,49, 7) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2 3.59,22, 8) Tampereen Pyrintö 1 4.00,98, 9) Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1 4.07,21, 10) If Länken 1 4.07,97, 11) Kuopion Reipas 1 4.12,73, 12) Savonlinnan Riento 1 4.13,33, 13) Kenttäurheilijat-58 1 4.18,91, Ik Falken 1 DNF. B-erä: 1) Lahden Ahkera 1 3.57,49, (Neea Honkala, Tiina Leppäkoski, Kaisa Nurme, Jenna Pihkola), 2) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2 3.59,22, (Hilkka Kontro, Tiina Säily, Nelli Akiala, Moona Latvala), 3) If Länken 1 4.07,97, (Heidi Lindholm, Patricia Fors, Eva-Stina Knus, Katarina Skräddar), 4) Kuopion Reipas 1 4.12,73, (Maria Murtorinne, Kirsi Mykkänen, Venla Mäkäräinen, Emilia Poimaa), 5) Savonlinnan Riento 1 4.13,33, (Anu Painokangas, Jonna Monto, Suvi-Tuuli Kinanen, Taru Laitinen), 6) Kenttäurheilijat-58 1 4.18,91, (Anni Pakarinen, Sara Lankinen, Henna Harmoinen, Anniina Tuomela), A-erä: 1) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 3.45,43, (Laura Kolehmainen, Katja Erävistö, Suvi Selvenius, Anniina Laitinen), 2) Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 3.47,44, (Heta Jonsson, Minna Laukka, Emmi Mäkinen, Hanna-Maari Latvala), 3) If Nykarlebynejden 1 3.48,73, (Jonna Julin, Zenitha Eriksson, Simone Wiklund, Jonna Skrifvars), 4) Turun Urheiluliitto 1 3.49,42, (Saara Raitis, Aino Paunonen, Emma Niemi, Venla Paunonen), 5) Helsingfors Ifk 1 3.49,71, (Jasmin Showlah, Sanna Aaltonen, Jenni Vänttinen, Matilda Bogdanoff), 6) Tampereen Pyrintö 1 4.00,98, (Ella Suihko, Inka Kassinen, Lotta Harala, Roosa Lahtinen), 7) Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1 4.07,21, (Sini Kuronen, Viivi Avikainen, Iitu Hölttä, Paula Kuronen), Ik Falken 1 DNF, (Cecilia Långnabba, Emilia Borgmästars, Caroline Wärn, Karin Storbacka).

N 3 x 3000 m kävely Loppukilpailu: 1) Vasa Is 1 44.52,91, (Mikaela Löfbacka, Camilla Richardsson, Vera Rauhala), 2) Esbo If 1 48.40,42, (Amanda Åström, Kialiina Tonttila, Annika Norrman), 3) Laitilan Jyske 1 50.29,76, (Anu-Riikka Järnberg, Venla Laiho, Mari Sipilä), 4) Vasa Is 2 51.49,82, (Elin Lövdal, Alexandra Häggblom, Lotta Brandtberg), 5) Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 52.43,61, (Tiia Kuikka, Mari Vilska, Liisa Tirkkonen), 6) Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1 55.59,32, (Janika Klemetti, Lotta Pere, Camilia Kinnarinen), 7) Ikurin Vire 1 56.15,60, (Jenni Lahtinen, Essi Aaltonen, Heidi Viitaniemi).

T15 4 x 800 m Loppukilpailu: 1) Porvoon Urheilijat 1 9.42,88, (Vera Horn, Mona Jäppinen, Lotta Ceder, Emma Jalkanen), 2) Esbo If 1 9.46,71, (Nadia Korkman, Josefina Pakvalen, Jasmin Koivunen, Jessica Rautelin), 3) Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 9.59,64, (Johanna Oksanen, Janina Jahkola, Milla Kiminkinen, Heta Rasinkangas), 4) Tampereen Pyrintö 1 10.01,78, (Jessica Kosonen, Jannina Antila, Saana Johansson, Jessi Landström), 5) Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 10.02,19, (Emma Jyrkinen, Martta Korhonen, Ella Jyrkinen, Alisa Vainio), 6) Vasa Is 1 10.04,21, (Rebecca Paxal, Lycke Karlsson, Karolina Lax, Lina Karlsson), 7) Espoon Tapiot 1 10.12,44, (Irène Tousignant, Enni Nurmi, Taika Nummi, Iiris Peterzens), 8) Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 1 10.16,68, (Ida Andersson, Pinja Porokari, Sanni Pajasmaa, Viivi Lehikoinen), 9) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 10.20,68, (Aino Vehkaoja, Pihla Pasanen, Veera Perälä, Sofia Joronen), 10) Lempäälän Kisa 1 10.22,50, (Henna Mettalo, Klaara Leponiemi, Laura Lehtikuusi, Noora Leppimaa), 11) Suolahden Urho 1 10.23,92, (Elina Nieminen, Siiri Möller, Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen, Saija Seppä), 12) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 10.24,82, (Kaisa Myllylä, Laura Stenvall, Marleena Tulkki, Annika Virtanen), 13) Espoon Tapiot 2 10.27,54, (Maija Hakkila, Aino Hakkila, Satu Nissilä, Anni Jäntti), 14) Porvoon Urheilijat 2 10.27,83, (Riia Tanninen, Annika Suhonen, Ada Jalkanen, Annika Andersson), 15) If Drott 1 10.28,11, (Hanna Westerlund, Fanny Kaitfors, Maisa Laakso, Natalija Nylund), 16) Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu 1 10.34,09, (Taika Koilahti, Caroliina Mutta, Ilona Pulkkinen, Nelly Lehtilä), 17) Turun Urheiluliitto 1 10.34,57, (Cindy Miettinen, Jenny Norkonvuo, Jemina Salo, Jutta Mäkelä), 18) Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1 10.50,05, (Noora Tivinen, Anna-Leena Haikonen, Jasmin Kähärä, Niina Piiroinen), 19) Noormarkun Nopsa 1 11.02,76, (Jenni Walli, Essi Hyle, Emilia Riitaoja, Taija Lankinen), 20) Lapuan Virkiä 1 11.41,76, (Oona Jaatinen, Jonna Peritalo, Jutta Latvala, Anniina Kivimäki), 21) Kenttäurheilijat-58 1 12.06,16, (Milla Latvasalo, Petriina Perttula, Sofie Lindström, Jenna-Julia Lankinen).

N17 4 x 300 m Loppukilpailu: 1) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 2.42,72, (Venla Valle, Emmi Keinänen, Nea Pronin, Kamilla Nurminen), 2) Tampereen Pyrintö 1 2.45,97, (Miia Sillman, Sara-Leena Kamppuri, Reetta Hurske, Eliisa Räsänen), 3) Esbo If 1 2.48,79, (Roosa Rahunen, Aurora Troberg, Annika Silvennoinen, Anna Korkman), 4) Helsingfors Ifk 1 2.50,08, (Linda Aho, Malin Wilén, Henna Nevala, Lotta Kemppinen), 5) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2 2.51,51, (Beda Eronen, Annika Hannola, Charlotta Bützow, Kira Kruuti), 6) Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1 2.51,70, (Elisa Pöyry, Sonja Nousiainen, Ella Lötjönen, Lotta Kirvesmies), 7) Tampereen Pyrintö 2 2.54,27, (Sanni Kallioniemi, Sara Jokinen, Vera Suihko, Jutta Kuusela), 8) Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 2.56,50, (Emma Koistinen, Anni Halko, Milla Siekkinen, Vilma Mainio).

N17 4 x 300 m Alkuerät: 1) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 2.46,77, 2) Tampereen Pyrintö 1 2.48,98, 3) Helsingfors Ifk 1 2.49,67, 4) Esbo If 1 2.49,94, 5) Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 2.52,23, 6) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2 2.53,22, 7) Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1 2.53,38, 8) Tampereen Pyrintö 2 2.56,01, 9) Nokian Urheilijat 1 2.56,16, 10) Raahen Vesa 1 2.57,83, 11) Savonlinnan Riento 1 2.58,02, 12) Turun Urheiluliitto 1 2.58,37, 13) Noormarkun Nopsa 1 2.59,03, 14) Ilmajoen Kisailijat 1 2.59,63, 15) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 3 3.00,64, 16) If Kraft 1 3.01,41, 17) If Femman 1 3.01,63, 18) Kajaanin Kipinä 1 3.01,83, 19) Kuopion Reipas 1 3.02,74, 20) Turun Urheiluliitto 2 3.03,24, 21) Raahen Vesa 2 3.05,36, 22) Porin Yleisurheilu 1 3.06,60, If Fyren 1 DQ, Euran Raiku 1 DQ. Erä 1: 1) Tampereen Pyrintö 1 2.48,98, (Sara-Leena Kamppuri, Henriikka Hiilloskorpi, Eliisa Räsänen, Reetta Hurske), 2) Esbo If 1 2.49,94, (Roosa Rahunen, Aurora Troberg, Annika Silvennoinen, Anna Korkman), 3) Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1 2.53,38, (Elisa Pöyry, Sonja Nousiainen, Ella Lötjönen, Lotta Kirvesmies), 4) Nokian Urheilijat 1 2.56,16, (Inga Pasanen, Anni Gröndahl, Elisa Savinainen, Ellinoora Myötyri), 5) Turun Urheiluliitto 1 2.58,37, (Eeva Paavilainen, Jenny Sirén, Sanni Tiihonen, Maiju Niemelä), 6) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 3 3.00,64, (Juulia Kotiranta, Ella Rimpilä, Alli Walden, Ida Räty), 7) If Femman 1 3.01,63, (Fanny Forss, Linnea Hjerpe, Emelie Heir, Johanna Forss), 8) Kuopion Reipas 1 3.02,74, (Sara Hänninen, Iiris Sarnola, Hanna Hynynen, Henna Venäläinen), Erä 2: 1) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 2.46,77, (Nea Pronin, Emmi Keinänen, Kamilla Nurminen, Venla Valle), 2) Helsingfors Ifk 1 2.49,67, (Linda Aho, Heini Vainionpää, Henna Nevala, Lotta Kemppinen), 3) Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 2.52,23, (Heidi Saari, Anni Halko, Milla Siekkinen, Vilma Mainio), 4) If Kraft 1 3.01,41, (Julia Sydholm, Malin Gullström, Frida Storgeust, Ida Söderback), 5) Turun Urheiluliitto 2 3.03,24, (Wilma Grönroos, Sonja Iso-Ilomäki, Lotta Vento, Janina Jalava), 6) Raahen Vesa 2 3.05,36, (Suvi Leinola, Julia Korpela, Malviina Kortessalo, Wilma Isokääntä), 7) Porin Yleisurheilu 1 3.06,60, (Mariia Vasara, Tia-Mari Peltomaa, Nea-Mari Neziri, Micaela Hellsten), Euran Raiku 1 DQ, (Noora Valvee, Laura Mäkelä, Essi Salonen, Meeri Filppula), Erä 3: 1) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2 2.53,22, (Beda Eronen, Annika Hannola, Charlotta Bützow, Salla Parviainen), 2) Tampereen Pyrintö 2 2.56,01, (Sanni Kallioniemi, Sara Jokinen, Vera Suihko, Jutta Kuusela), 3) Raahen Vesa 1 2.57,83, (Eveliina Bogdanoff, Paula Mikkonen, Veronika Mikheeva, Emma Fingerroos), 4) Savonlinnan Riento 1 2.58,02, (Elli Luukkanen, Netta Myllynen, Annika Luukkainen, Pinja Horppu), 5) Noormarkun Nopsa 1 2.59,03, (Elina Peltola, Karla Viitala, Paula Vihtalahti, Reetta Kohonen), 6) Ilmajoen Kisailijat 1 2.59,63, (Eevi Siniketo, Laura Talvitie, Jonna Alkula, Sonja Kenkkilä), 7) Kajaanin Kipinä 1 3.01,83, (Suvi Kemppainen, Pihla Eerola, Krista Tirkkonen, Maiju Ylitalo), If Fyren 1 DQ, (Amanda Karlsson, Daniella Lassas, Felicia Åbacka, Nathalie Nystrand).

N17 4 x 100 m aj Loppukilpailu: 1) Tampereen Pyrintö 1 58,61, 2) Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 59,85, 3) Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 1.00,93, 4) Helsingfors Ifk 1 1.08,58, Noormarkun Nopsa 1 DQ. B-erä: 1) Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1 1.00,93, (Sini Toivola, Emma Koistinen, Vilma Mainio, Anni Halko), 2) Helsingfors Ifk 1 1.08,58, (Adelaide Jallow, Heini Vainionpää, Laura Vainionpää, Henna Nevala), A-erä: 1) Tampereen Pyrintö 1 58,61, (Miia Sillman, Vera Suihko, Lotta Perjola, Reetta Hurske), 2) Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1 59,85, (Kristiina Halonen, Jatta Ruotsalainen, Veronika Torvi, Aino Heikkilä), Noormarkun Nopsa 1 DQ, (Reetta Kohonen, Paula Vihtalahti, Elina Peltola, Karla Viitala).

N19 4 x 400 m Loppukilpailu: 1) Kenttäurheilijat-58 1 3.57,77, 2) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 3.58,67, 3) Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1 4.01,16, 4) Espoon Tapiot 1 4.02,25, 5) Oulun Pyrintö 1 4.02,84, 6) Esbo If 1 4.05,15, 7) Turun Urheiluliitto 1 4.05,76, 8) Ik Falken 1 4.08,18, 9) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 4.08,29, 10) If Nykarlebynejden 1 4.09,85, 11) Kokkolan Veikot 1 4.17,65, 12) Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 4.24,65, 13) Helsingfors Ifk 1 4.25,40. B-erä: 1) Oulun Pyrintö 1 4.02,84, (Mira Taulavuori, Johanna Rajavaara, Julia Karjalainen, Katariina Liipo), 2) Turun Urheiluliitto 1 4.05,76, (Laura Nakolinna, Pauliina Palmgren, Melina Johansson, Emma Hyvärinen), 3) Ik Falken 1 4.08,18, (Maja Muukkonen, Ina Djupsund, Jessica Åström, Mette Paavolainen), 4) If Nykarlebynejden 1 4.09,85, (Veronica Kengo, Anna Julin, Rebecka Westerlund, Jessica Rasmus), 5) Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 4.24,65, (Anni Suokas, Siiri Ijäs, Jutta Ylitalo, Noora Kauranen), A-erä: 1) Kenttäurheilijat-58 1 3.57,77, (Petra Perttula, Alma-Sofia Mäkelä, Pauliina Perttula, Hilla Uusimäki), 2) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 3.58,67, (Amira Chokairy, Hanna Vihervaara, Kaisa Pakarinen, Annika Harri), 3) Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1 4.01,16, (Alisa Heikkinen, Hanna Liukka, Noora Wallenius, Eveliina Määttänen), 4) Espoon Tapiot 1 4.02,25, (Laura Räsänen, Maija Vehmanen, Sofia Muinonen, Natalie Uljas), 5) Esbo If 1 4.05,15, (Jenny Fagerstedt, Meri Hukkinen, Elisa Pollari, Tinja Lindgren), 6) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 4.08,29, (Sanna Kangas, Emilia Tuikka, Meri Mahlamäki, Sanni Rajaniemi), 7) Kokkolan Veikot 1 4.17,65, (Noora Määttälä, Lotta Sarkaranta, Oona-Mari Hakulinen, Kaisa Tolonen), 8) Helsingfors Ifk 1 4.25,40, (Åsa Sjöstedt, Laura Martikainen, Jenni Karstunen, Pinja Pikkupeura).

N19 4 x 100 m aj Loppukilpailu: 1) Kenttäurheilijat-58 1 58,42, 2) Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 58,73, 3) Tampereen Pyrintö 1 59,57, 4) Espoon Tapiot 1 59,80, 5) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 1.02,21, 6) Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1 1.03,49, 7) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 1.04,28, 8) Helsingfors Ifk 1 1.04,97. B-erä: 1) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 1.02,21, (Sanni Rajaniemi, Julia Mäenpää, Heidi Erkinheimo, Sanna Kangas), 2) Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1 1.03,49, (Eveliina Määttänen, Alisa Heikkinen, Riikka Rajamäki, Hanna Liukka), 3) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 1.04,28, (Janette Rinne, Sara Vorselman, Riina Sundqvist, Tuuli Korpijaakko), 4) Helsingfors Ifk 1 1.04,97, (Pinja Pikkupeura, Laura Martikainen, Jenni Karstunen, Tilda Lipasti), A-erä: 1) Kenttäurheilijat-58 1 58,42, (Petra Perttula, Anne-Mari Lehtiö, Tiia Rikamaa, Hilla Uusimäki), 2) Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 58,73, (Siiri Ijäs, Vilma Lahti, Jutta Ylitalo, Noora Kauranen), 3) Tampereen Pyrintö 1 59,57, (Merika Sumanen, Karoliina Salminen, Katja Ala-Hakuni, Elisa Oksanen), 4) Espoon Tapiot 1 59,80, (Sara Bäckström, Natalie Uljas, Maija Vehmanen, Laura Räsänen).

N19 4 x 100 m aj Alkuerät: 1) Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 59,99, 2) Kenttäurheilijat-58 1 1.00,37, 3) Tampereen Pyrintö 1 1.00,50, 4) Espoon Tapiot 1 1.00,80, 5) Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1 1.01,12, 6) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 1.02,69, 7) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 1.04,50, 8) Helsingfors Ifk 1 1.06,03, 9) Lapuan Virkiä 1 1.07,35. Erä 1: 1) Espoon Tapiot 1 1.00,80, (Sara Bäckström, Natalie Uljas, Maija Vehmanen, Laura Räsänen), 2) Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 1.04,50, (Janette Rinne, Sara Vorselman, Riina Sundqvist, Tuuli Korpijaakko), 3) Lapuan Virkiä 1 1.07,35, (Essi Koskela, Julia Kallio, Kati Pouttu, Kati Perälä), Erä 2: 1) Kenttäurheilijat-58 1 1.00,37, (Petra Perttula, Anne-Mari Lehtiö, Tiia Rikamaa, Hilla Uusimäki), 2) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 1.02,69, (Sanni Rajaniemi, Julia Mäenpää, Heidi Erkinheimo, Sanna Kangas), 3) Helsingfors Ifk 1 1.06,03, (Pinja Pikkupeura, Laura Martikainen, Jenni Karstunen, Tilda Lipasti), Erä 3: 1) Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1 59,99, (Siiri Ijäs, Vilma Lahti, Jutta Ylitalo, Noora Kauranen), 2) Tampereen Pyrintö 1 1.00,50, (Merika Sumanen, Katja Ala-Hakuni, Karoliina Salminen, Elisa Oksanen), 3) Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1 1.01,12, (Eveliina Määttänen, Alisa Heikkinen, Riikka Rajamäki, Hanna Liukka).